REI Lense

REI Lense

Unlock all features! Tap here to upgrade

img

10961 Gracie Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

3 beds • 2 baths • 1749 sqft

Email

This property might be a fair Mid-Term investment with a projected 0.26% first-year return on $82,155 initial cash invested.

0.26%

Cash On Cash

6.45%

Cap Rate

1.09

DSCR

$2,864

Rent

$18

Investment Breakdown

|

Purchase Price

$306k

Downpayment

20.0%

Interest Rate

6.3%

Mortgage Duration

30yr.

Cash To Invest

Total

$82,155

Downpayment

20%

$61,100

Closing costs

1%

$3,055

6%

$18,000

Cashflow

Total Income

$2,864

Total Expenses

$2,846

Mortgage P&I

53%

$1,510

Property Taxes

9%

$253

Home Insurance

4%

$108

HOA

0%

$0

Property Management

12%

$344

CapEx

4%

$115

Vacancy

3%

$86

Maintenance

4%

$115

Other

11%

$315

Enter a Property Address for Instant Investment Analysis

Fast and accurate real estate investment analysis