REI Lense

REI Lense

Unlock all features! Tap here to upgrade

img

617 SW 60th St, Lawton, OK 73505

3 beds • 2 baths • 0 sqft

Email

This property might be a fair Mid-Term investment with a projected 4.16% first-year return on $51,579 initial cash invested.

4.16%

Cash On Cash

8.05%

Cap Rate

1.3

DSCR

$1,773

Rent

$179

Investment Breakdown

|

Purchase Price

$160k

Downpayment

20.0%

Interest Rate

6.7%

Mortgage Duration

30yr.

Cash To Invest

Total

$51,579

Downpayment

20%

$31,980

Closing costs

1%

$1,599

Rehab

0%

$0

Furnishing

11%

$18,000

Cashflow

Total Income

$1,773

Total Expenses

$1,594

Mortgage P&I

46%

$822

Property Taxes

6%

$113

Home Insurance

3%

$56

HOA

0%

$0

Property Management

12%

$213

CapEx

4%

$71

Vacancy

3%

$53

Maintenance

4%

$71

Other

11%

$195

Enter a Property Address for Instant Investment Analysis

Fast and accurate real estate investment analysis